Streetball 3X3 Results

 

 

 

Streetball icg final-boy’s – Go!

 


Streetball Boys Qualifications (Group A-C)

 


Streetball Girls Qualifications (Group A)

 


GROUP A Boys

Beer Sheva (Israel)

Rank
3
Matches
4
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
2

Last Match

Beer Sheva (Israel) Sentilj (Slovenia)

1. Match Day

31. July 2018 20:00 Safra Square Court 1

 

Match

Graz (Austria) Sentilj (Slovenia)

7 - 5 (AET)

1. Match Day

July 31, 2018, 16:20

Safra Square Court 2

 

 

GROUP B Boys

Pos   Team W T L Pts
1 Medias (Romania) 4 0 0 8
2 Ajoie (Swiss) 3 0 1 7
3 ldia (Greece) 2 0 2 6
4 Zabljak (Montanegro) 1 0 3 5
5 Shomron (Israel) 0 0 4 4
Match Score
July 31, 2018 16:20 Safra Square Court 3
Ajoie (Swiss) ldia (Greece)

10 - 7 (AET)

July 31, 2018 16:40 Safra Square Court 1
Medias (Romania) Zabljak (Montanegro)

13 - 12 (AET)

July 31, 2018 17:20 Safra Square Court 3
Ajoie (Swiss) Shomron (Israel)

11 - 3 (AET)

July 31, 2018 17:40 Safra Square Court 2
ldia (Greece) Medias (Romania)

8 - 16 (AET)

July 31, 2018 18:20 Safra Square Court 1
Zabljak (Montanegro) Shomron (Israel)

9 - 7 (AET)

July 31, 2018 18:20 Safra Square Court 3
Ajoie (Swiss) Medias (Romania)

6 - 11 (AET)

July 31, 2018 19:00 Safra Square Court 3
ldia (Greece) Zabljak (Montanegro)

10 - 9 (AET)

July 31, 2018 19:20 Safra Square Court 1
Medias (Romania) Shomron (Israel)

9 - 4 (AET)

July 31, 2018 20:20 Safra Square Court 1
ldia (Greece) Shomron (Israel)

10 - 8 (AET)

July 31, 2018 20:20 Safra Square Court 2
Ajoie (Swiss) Zabljak (Montanegro)

10 - 4 (AET)

Club 1 2 3 4 5
1 Medias (Romania) - 11:6 16:8 13:12 9:4
2 Ajoie (Swiss) 6:11 - 10:7 10:4 11:3
3 ldia (Greece) 8:16 7:10 - 10:9 10:8
4 Zabljak (Montanegro) 12:13 4:10 9:10 - 9:7
5 Shomron (Israel) 4:9 3:11 8:10 7:9 -

 

 

GROUP C Boys

Pos   Team W T L Pts
1 Hod Hasharon (Israel) 3 0 0 6
2 Sopron (Hungary) 2 0 1 5
3 Karlovy Vary (Czech R) 1 0 2 4
4 Sparta (Greece) 0 0 3 3
Match Score
July 31, 2018 16:40 Safra Square Court 2
Sparta (Greece) Sopron (Hungary)

8 - 9 (AET)

July 31, 2018 16:40 Safra Square Court 3
Karlovy Vary (Czech R) Hod Hasharon (Israel)

6 - 7 (AET)

July 31, 2018 17:40 Safra Square Court 1
Sparta (Greece) Hod Hasharon (Israel)

6 - 9 (AET)

July 31, 2018 17:40 Safra Square Court 3
Sopron (Hungary) Karlovy Vary (Czech R)

12 - 11 (AET)

July 31, 2018 19:20 Ymca Arena Court 2
Sparta (Greece) Karlovy Vary (Czech R)

10 - 12 (AET)

July 31, 2018 19:20 Safra Square Court 3
Sopron (Hungary) Hod Hasharon (Israel)

3 - 14 (AET)

Club 1 2 3 4
1 Hod Hasharon (Israel) - 14:3 7:6 9:6
2 Sopron (Hungary) 3:14 - 12:11 9:8
3 Karlovy Vary (Czech R) 6:7 11:12 - 12:10
4 Sparta (Greece) 6:9 8:9 10:12 -

 

 

 

 

 

Streetball icg final-girl’s – Go!

 

 

GROUP A Girls

Pos   Team W T L Pts
1 Leszno (Poland) 4 0 0 8
2 Ra'anana (Israel) 3 0 1 7
3 Shomron (Israel) 2 0 2 6
4 Hod Hasharon (Israel) 1 0 3 5
5 Sentilj (Slovenia) 0 0 4 4
Match Score
July 31, 2018 17:00 Safra Square Court 1
Hod Hasharon (Israel) Leszno (Poland)

3 - 11 (AET)

July 31, 2018 17:00 Safra Square Court 2
Ra'anana (Israel) Sentilj (Slovenia)

16 - 1 (AET)

July 31, 2018 18:00 Safra Square Court 1
Hod Hasharon (Israel) Shomron (Israel)

3 - 4 (AET)

July 31, 2018 18:00 Safra Square Court 2
Leszno (Poland) Ra'anana (Israel)

14 - 7 (AET)

July 31, 2018 18:40 Safra Square Court 1
Hod Hasharon (Israel) Ra'anana (Israel)

7 - 9 (AET)

July 31, 2018 18:40 Safra Square Court 2
Sentilj (Slovenia) Shomron (Israel)

4 - 7 (AET)

July 31, 2018 19:40 Safra Square Court 1
Hod Hasharon (Israel) Sentilj (Slovenia)

9 - 2 (AET)

July 31, 2018 19:40 Safra Square Court 2
Leszno (Poland) Shomron (Israel)

11 - 4 (AET)

July 31, 2018 20:40 Safra Square Court 2
Leszno (Poland) Sentilj (Slovenia)

21 - 1 (AET)

July 31, 2018 20:40 Safra Square Court 3
Ra'anana (Israel) Shomron (Israel)

22 - 7 (AET)

Club 1 2 3 4 5
1 Leszno (Poland) - 14:7 11:4 11:3 21:1
2 Ra'anana (Israel) 7:14 - 22:7 9:7 16:1
3 Shomron (Israel) 4:11 7:22 - 4:3 7:4
4 Hod Hasharon (Israel) 3:11 7:9 3:4 - 9:2
5 Sentilj (Slovenia) 1:21 1:16 4:7 2:9 -