Streetball 3X3 Results

 

 

 

Streetball icg final-boy’s – Go!

 


Streetball Boys Qualifications (Group A-C)

 


Streetball Girls Qualifications (Group A)

 


GROUP A Boys

Pos   Team W T L Pts
1 Graz (Austria) 4 0 0 8
2 Sentilj (Slovenia) 2 0 2 6
3 Beer Sheva (Israel) 2 0 2 6
4 Nykolaiv (Ukraine) 1 0 3 5
5 Lausanne (Swiss) 1 0 3 5
Match Score
July 31, 2018 16:20 Safra Square Court 1
Lausanne (Swiss) Beer Sheva (Israel)

5 - 8 (AET)

July 31, 2018 16:20 Safra Square Court 2
Graz (Austria) Sentilj (Slovenia)

7 - 5 (AET)

July 31, 2018 17:20 Safra Square Court 1
Lausanne (Swiss) Nykolaiv (Ukraine)

8 - 6 (AET)

July 31, 2018 17:20 Safra Square Court 2
Beer Sheva (Israel) Graz (Austria)

7 - 8 (AET)

July 31, 2018 18:20 Safra Square Court 2
Sentilj (Slovenia) Nykolaiv (Ukraine)

15 - 14 (AET)

July 31, 2018 19:00 Safra Square Court 1
Lausanne (Swiss) Sentilj (Slovenia)

10 - 14 (AET)

July 31, 2018 19:00 Safra Square Court 2
Beer Sheva (Israel) Nykolaiv (Ukraine)

8 - 15 (AET)

July 31, 2018 20:00 Safra Square Court 1
Beer Sheva (Israel) Sentilj (Slovenia)

9 - 8 (AET)

July 31, 2018 20:00 Safra Square Court 2
Lausanne (Swiss) Graz (Austria)

3 - 16 (AET)

July 31, 2018 20:40 Safra Square Court 1
Graz (Austria) Nykolaiv (Ukraine)

12 - 9 (AET)

Club 1 2 3 4 5
1 Graz (Austria) - 7:5 8:7 12:9 16:3
2 Sentilj (Slovenia) 5:7 - 8:9 15:14 14:10
3 Beer Sheva (Israel) 7:8 9:8 - 8:15 8:5
4 Nykolaiv (Ukraine) 9:12 14:15 15:8 - 6:8
5 Lausanne (Swiss) 3:16 10:14 5:8 8:6 -

 

 

GROUP B Boys

ldia (Greece)

Rank
3
Matches
4
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
2

Last Match

ldia (Greece) Shomron (Israel)

1. Match Day

31. July 2018 20:20 Safra Square Court 1

 

Match Score
July 31, 2018 16:20 Safra Square Court 3
Ajoie (Swiss) ldia (Greece)

10 - 7 (AET)

July 31, 2018 16:40 Safra Square Court 1
Medias (Romania) Zabljak (Montanegro)

13 - 12 (AET)

July 31, 2018 17:20 Safra Square Court 3
Ajoie (Swiss) Shomron (Israel)

11 - 3 (AET)

July 31, 2018 17:40 Safra Square Court 2
ldia (Greece) Medias (Romania)

8 - 16 (AET)

July 31, 2018 18:20 Safra Square Court 1
Zabljak (Montanegro) Shomron (Israel)

9 - 7 (AET)

July 31, 2018 18:20 Safra Square Court 3
Ajoie (Swiss) Medias (Romania)

6 - 11 (AET)

July 31, 2018 19:00 Safra Square Court 3
ldia (Greece) Zabljak (Montanegro)

10 - 9 (AET)

July 31, 2018 19:20 Safra Square Court 1
Medias (Romania) Shomron (Israel)

9 - 4 (AET)

July 31, 2018 20:20 Safra Square Court 1
ldia (Greece) Shomron (Israel)

10 - 8 (AET)

July 31, 2018 20:20 Safra Square Court 2
Ajoie (Swiss) Zabljak (Montanegro)

10 - 4 (AET)

 

 

GROUP C Boys

Pos   Team W T L Pts
1 Hod Hasharon (Israel) 3 0 0 6
2 Sopron (Hungary) 2 0 1 5
3 Karlovy Vary (Czech R) 1 0 2 4
4 Sparta (Greece) 0 0 3 3
Match Score
July 31, 2018 16:40 Safra Square Court 2
Sparta (Greece) Sopron (Hungary)

8 - 9 (AET)

July 31, 2018 16:40 Safra Square Court 3
Karlovy Vary (Czech R) Hod Hasharon (Israel)

6 - 7 (AET)

July 31, 2018 17:40 Safra Square Court 1
Sparta (Greece) Hod Hasharon (Israel)

6 - 9 (AET)

July 31, 2018 17:40 Safra Square Court 3
Sopron (Hungary) Karlovy Vary (Czech R)

12 - 11 (AET)

July 31, 2018 19:20 Ymca Arena Court 2
Sparta (Greece) Karlovy Vary (Czech R)

10 - 12 (AET)

July 31, 2018 19:20 Safra Square Court 3
Sopron (Hungary) Hod Hasharon (Israel)

3 - 14 (AET)

Club 1 2 3 4
1 Hod Hasharon (Israel) - 14:3 7:6 9:6
2 Sopron (Hungary) 3:14 - 12:11 9:8
3 Karlovy Vary (Czech R) 6:7 11:12 - 12:10
4 Sparta (Greece) 6:9 8:9 10:12 -

 

 

 

 

 

Streetball icg final-girl’s – Go!

 

 

GROUP A Girls

Pos   Team W T L Pts
1 Leszno (Poland) 4 0 0 8
2 Ra'anana (Israel) 3 0 1 7
3 Shomron (Israel) 2 0 2 6
4 Hod Hasharon (Israel) 1 0 3 5
5 Sentilj (Slovenia) 0 0 4 4

Match

Hod Hasharon (Israel) Sentilj (Slovenia)

9 - 2 (AET)

1. Match Day

July 31, 2018, 19:40

Safra Square Court 1

Club 1 2 3 4 5
1 Leszno (Poland) - 14:7 11:4 11:3 21:1
2 Ra'anana (Israel) 7:14 - 22:7 9:7 16:1
3 Shomron (Israel) 4:11 7:22 - 4:3 7:4
4 Hod Hasharon (Israel) 3:11 7:9 3:4 - 9:2
5 Sentilj (Slovenia) 1:21 1:16 4:7 2:9 -